Canada Accepted Canada

Location

  • Canada
  • Quebec
  • British Columbia
  • Ontario
  • Alberta
  • Manitoba
  • Nova Scotia
  • New Brunswick
  • Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Prince Edward Island
  • Northwest Territories
  • Yukon
  • Nunavut

WinnerzOn Casino Bonus Codes, Deals & Expert Review

Check out our review for a better insight into the platform. We analyzed this Canadian casino from many points of view and came up with this document that presents all the site’s important features.

Our WinnerzOn Casino Ratings

Rating

3.4 / 5

Look & Feel
3.6/5
Payout Speed
3.2/5
Games
3.7/5
Bonuses
3.5/5
Customer Service
3.3/5
Licensing
3.2/5
Rate the Casino
Hailey Campbell

Casino expert

Updated:

WinnerzOn Casino Bonuses and Offers

VIP List

4.9 / 5

Subscribers Only – Join Our VIP List to Get the Latest Offers

Subscribe to get the latest offers by email.

Your e-mail will not be shared with any third parties. By adding your e-mail you agree to receive daily casino promotions, and this will be the sole purpose it will be used for.

Bonus

★ 400% UP TO C$40 ON FIRST DEPOSIT BONUS

Bonus code:

NOT REQUIRED

Wagering

50xB

Min. Deposit

C$ 10

Max. Cashout

10xD

Canadian players choosing WinnerzOn Casino and make their first deposit here will receive a 400% first deposit bonus up to C$40, which they can use on the selected games. All you have to do is make a deposit of at least C$10, then you can use the money on any slot game marked with the Bonus Badge.

Remember you must wager the bonus sum 50 times before withdrawing the winnings, which are capped at 10 times the deposited amount.

If anyone feels like this is the offer they want to claim, here’s what needs to be done:

  • Select this promo;
  • Register;
  • Make a deposit.

To claim or not to claim, the choice is yours. The promotion can be claimed anytime, even now!

Rate this Bonus
19+, play responsibly. This offer is not available to players residing in Ontario.

Top WinnerzOn Casino Bonus Alternatives

Izzi Casino logo
Gift

50 FREE SPINS ON SIGN UP ON MECHANICAL CLOVER AT IZZI CASINO

Play
Canada Accepted

Copy:

CASINOBONUSCA

Copied!

Exclusive

4.5 / 5

Wagering

30x W

Min. Deposit

C$ 0

Max. Cashout

No information

Rate this Bonus
List of Bonus Codes Izzi Casino
19+, play responsibly. This offer is not available to players residing in Ontario.
Wolfy Casino logo
Gift

15 NO WAGERING FREE SPINS ON ALKEMOR'S ELEMENTS AT WOLFY CASINO

Canada Accepted

Copy:

WOLF15

Copied!

Exclusive

4 / 5

Wagering

No wagering

Min. Deposit

C$ 0

Max. Cashout

C$20

Rate this Bonus
List of Bonus Codes Wolfy Casino
19+, play responsibly. This offer is not available to players residing in Ontario.
Wheelz Casino logo
Gift

20 FREE SPINS NO DEPOSIT AT WHEELZ CASINO

Play
Canada Accepted

Exclusive

4.3 / 5

Wagering

35x W

Min. Deposit

C$ 0

Max. Cashout

N/A

Rate this Bonus
List of Bonus Codes Wheelz Casino
19+, play responsibly. This offer is not available to players residing in Ontario.

Disclaimer Gambling Addiction

CasinoBonusCa takes problem gambling seriously! We are dedicated to raising awareness regarding gambling addiction by providing information, resources and warning signs so that our users can prevent it from taking over their lives.

Compare WinnerzOn Casino Ratings, Bonus and Features

WinnerzOn Casino

3.4 / 5

★ 400% up to C$40 on First Deposit Bonus

Legzo Casino

4.4 / 5

Visit casino

100% up to C$600 + 500 Spins at Legzo Casino

Europa Casino

4.3 / 5

Visit casino

★ 200% up to C$500 + 100 Free Spins on Wolf Gold at Europa Casino

Wiz Slots Casino

3.5 / 5

Visit casino

Up To $2000 First Deposit Bonus at Wiz Slots Casino

PartyCasino

4.4 / 5

Visit casino

Up To C$1000 Bonus

Izzi Casino

4.5 / 5

Visit casino

First Deposit Bonus Up To C$600 + 500 Bonus Spins on Mechanical Clover at Izzi Casino

WinnerzOn Casino Legzo Casino Europa Casino Wiz Slots Casino PartyCasino Izzi Casino
19+, play responsibly. This offer is not available to players residing in Ontario. 19+, play responsibly. This offer is not available to players residing in Ontario. 19+, play responsibly. This offer is not available to players residing in Ontario. 19+, play responsibly. This offer is not available to players residing in Ontario. 19+, play responsibly. This offer is not available to players residing in Ontario. 19+, play responsibly. This offer is not available to players residing in Ontario.

Look & Feel

3.6

Look & Feel

4.5

Look & Feel

3.0

Look & Feel

4.5

Look & Feel

4.0

Look & Feel

4.5

Payout Speed

3.2

Payout Speed

5.0

Payout Speed

3.0

Payout Speed

3.7

Payout Speed

4.4

Payout Speed

4.8

Games

3.7

Games

1.0

Games

4.7

Games

Games

4.5

Games

4.7

Bonuses

3.5

Bonuses

3.5

Bonuses

4.0

Bonuses

3.0

Bonuses

4.3

Bonuses

4.0

Customer Service

3.3

Customer Service

4.5

Customer Service

5.0

Customer Service

4.0

Customer Service

4.1

Customer Service

4.5

Licensing

3.2

Licensing

3.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

3.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

3.1

Compare WinnerzOn Casino Game Providers

WinnerzOn CasinoDbosses CasinoPlatinum PlayRoyalistPlay CasinoUberLucky CasinoBetiton CasinoConquer CasinoPirateplay Casino
Play'n Go
Pragmatic Play
Netent
Spinomenal
Betsoft
Microgaming
Booming Games
Realtime Gaming
Genii
Nolimit City

Compare WinnerzOn Casino Payment Options

WinnerzOn CasinoDbosses CasinoPlatinum PlayRoyalistPlay CasinoUberLucky CasinoBetiton CasinoConquer CasinoPirateplay Casino
Interac
Visa
Instadebit
eCheck
iDebit
Paysafecard
Apple Pay
MuchBetter
Flexepin
MasterCard

WinnerzOn Casino Review Details

Summary

Website:

Number of games:

2700

Types of Games:

Live casino, Slots, Scratchcards, Keno, Bingo, Mobile Games, Roulette, Jackpots, Baccarat, Classic Slots, Blackjack, Craps, Table games, Video Poker

Game providers

Pragmatic Play, Netent, Betsoft, Microgaming, Booming Games, Playson, Evolution Gaming, Red Tiger Gaming, Relax Gaming, Bgaming, Quickspin, iSoftBet, Wazdan, Thunderkick, Pariplay + other providers

Deposit and withdrawals

Deposit Methods:

Ecopayz, Neosurf, EcoVoucher, Bitcoin Wallets, Flexepin, MuchBetter, Paysafecard, iDebit, Instadebit, Interac

Withdrawal Methods:

EcoVoucher, Bitcoin Wallets, MuchBetter, iDebit, Instadebit, Ecopayz, Interac

Min. deposit:

C$ 10

Min. withdrawal:

C$ 25

Max. cashout:

C$10,000 per month

Payout time:

3 - 5 business days

Currencies:

CAD

Additional information

Since:

2020

Company:

Highweb Ventures N.V.

Phone:

Support:

Email, Live Chat Support

Licenses:

Curacao

Compare WinnerzOn Casino Rating with Other Casino Review Ratings

WinnerzOn CasinoDbosses CasinoPlatinum PlayRoyalistPlay CasinoUberLucky CasinoBetiton CasinoConquer CasinoPirateplay Casino
Look & Feel3.64.54.254.54.644.5
Payout Speed3.243.83.54.243.94.2
Games3.74.54.353.24.53.90
Bonuses3.53.53.833.74.33.83.2
Customer Service3.34.54.24.54.54.13.74.5
Licensing3.254.332.54.63.82.5

Casino overview

WinnerzOn Casino CA is a whitelable platform from 1ClickGames, a well-known iGaming Software development company. The platform is owned by Highweb Ventures N.V. alongside other brands like Playdingo Casino, OG Casino and 77Spins Casino and it was launched in 2020.

Disclaimer: The security level of a platform is due to the licensing authority that regulated it. In the case of our casino, they are licensed by the Curacao authority, which is not a strong point. We advise you to start betting small and inspect the platform with attention before you start to gamble. Also, don’t forget to read the Terms and Conditions carefully.

Create an account

When providing the information for the registration process, keep in mind to use your real details. The casino will take you through a verification process and if you don’t pass it, you risk having the account closed. The same thing will happen if it turns out that you are not of legal age. The site will void all your winnings and terminate your account.

What to expect from the verification process?

The site will verify the next:

  • Identity verification – you’ll have to provide a photo of your passport, driving licence or another official Government-issued ID car.
  • Proof of address – you may provide a photo of a utility bill or bank statement dated within the last three months;
  • Proof of deposit – for this, you can upload a photo of an online bank or bank statement that shows your name and the transactions made. For e-wallets, you shall provide a screenshot of the virtual method used and for cards, you can upload photos of the front and back of the card.

The casino intends to process the documentation within one business day if you provide them between the working hours – Monday to Friday 5 am to 3 pm GMT. You can send the documents at [email protected] or upload them in the “Account” section.

The games available at WinnerzOn Casino CA

Winnerzon New Games Preview

This Canadian online site has a portfolio of over 2700 products. The games come from a collaboration with software providers like 1×2 Gaming, Pariplay, MrSlotty, Elk Studios, iSoftBet, BetGamesTV, QuickSpin, LadyLuck, Habanero, Thunderkick, Fazi, BeConstruct, Pragmatic Play, Playson, Endorphina, Wazdan, Bgaming, KA Gaming, NetEnt, EGT, Indie Games, Boongo, Booming Games, Microgaming, Relax Gaming, BetSoft, Evolution Gaming, Ezugi, Red Tiger, Caleta and Evoplay.

They have the titles divided into specific categories. Have a look at the Slots section if you want to play popular slot machines like Starburst, Hot to Burn, Aloha! Cluster Pays, Piggy Riches, 9 Mask of Fire and Gonzo’s Quest. In the Table section, you’ll find games such as European Roulette, Lucky Sevens, Big Win Baccarat, First Person Craps and Blackjack Royal Pairs. In the Arcade section, you’ll find titles like Jungle Keno, Atomic Lotto, Circus Bingo and Football Manager.  As for the live casino section, you have at disposal titles like Crazy Time, Arabic Roulette, Dragon Tiger, Power Blackjack and Baccarat. Depending on the game, there is a bet limit between C$0.10 and C$5000.

Payment system

If you decide to place a deposit, the banking methods you shall use are Interac, ecoPayz, MuchBetter, Bitcoin, Neosurf, PaysafeCard, Flexepin and ecoVoucher.

Your deposits can start from C$10. To make a withdrawal, you shall use Interac, ecoPayz, MuchBetter, Bitcoin or Neosurf. The limits for cash outs are between C$25 and C$10,000 per month. After you make a withdrawal, the transaction will be processed within 3 to 5 business days.

Keep in mind that all the deposits you made have to be wagered at least one time in order to make a withdrawal. Suppose you decide to cash out an amount that doesn’t have a turnover that is equal or more than the funds deposited. In that case, WinnerzOn Casino CA will charge a 10% fee.

This Canadian platform has a weekly limit of C$10,000 for winnings. This means that if you receive an amount greater than the sum mentioned, the platform will cancel the residual amount (this limit does not apply to progressive jackpot winnings).

WinnerzOn Casino bonuses you can claim

All WinnerzOn Casino bonuses available can be found in the Share & Earn section. New players may take advantage of a welcome bonus when they place their first deposit. The existing ones can claim second deposit offers and third deposit deals. Other offers available for both new or existing players are daily promotions or weekly bonuses.

Before claiming a promotion, don’t forget to check the bonus rules section. You can access the terms and conditions for each offer by simply clicking it. It is vital to follow the rules, otherwise you risk not activating the promotion or you may not be able to request a withdrawal.

Customer support

When it comes to support, WinnerzOn Casino CA offers to ways that you may use to get help:

  1. Live Chat;
  2. Email: [email protected].

Besides those methods, if you are logged in, there is a “Messages” section that you shall access and leave your question there. An agent will return with an answer as soon as possible. As for the other two ways, the support team is available between 6 am to 10 am from Monday to Sunday.

Where WinnerzOn Casino shines

Everyone is looking for the perfect gambling site for their needs, but the reality is that all players have very different needs from each other! That is why it is virtually impossible to find a site that satisfies everyone. Still, a place like WinnerzOn Casino can offer a good service that might appeal to different categories of Canadian players.

  • WinnerzOn Casino offers a fairly extensive lineup of games – with over 1,500 titles from some 20 different developers, well-distributed within the different game categories. It has excellent slots, both regular and progressive, a good selection of casino games, and a live streaming games section with over 100 different tables.
  • This casino offers excellent support of different payment and withdrawal systems to its players, ranging from the more traditional ones to various e-wallets and even going as far as cryptocurrencies, with Bitcoin. In addition, systems explicitly aimed at Canadian players, such as Interac, are available.
  • The site offers excellent security features, such as 256-bit data encryption and security certificates from independent bodies such as Thawte, TRUSTe, and iTech Labs.
  • Withdrawal times for Canadian players are pretty short.

Where WinnerzOn Casino falls short

Despite several positives, there are several areas where WinnerzOn could do better, especially since it is not a small local site but part of a larger group working internationally, Highweb Services Limited.

  • Live chat support is not open all day but only during limited hours (5 am to 9 pm). Outside of this period, you must rely on e-mail. Many competitors have 24/7 support, which is a big help for players.
  • All withdrawals pay a withdrawal fee.
  • The site operates under a Curacao license – not considered the most prestigious in online gambling.

What WinnerzOn Casino is best for

In general, it is a no-nonsense site made to please everyone. Its design, which carries an automotive theme, is pleasing and engaging, and the interface is simple enough to make it easy to reach the games of interest. Also, despite not having a version specifically for mobile devices, its adaptive design works quite well, even on small screens, so that players can enjoy the site and its games at all times.

Is WinnerzOn Casino right for you?

The organization of the portal’s lobby is very varied (and perhaps a bit confusing). However, it immediately presents a wide choice of offerings drawn from among the most popular games, a feature that especially “casual” players will appreciate.

So, if you are looking for a site that will “overwhelm” you with its novelties and you have a desire to constantly discover new games, WinnerzOn Casino might be for you.