Canada Flag Canada

Location

  • Canada
  • Quebec
  • British Columbia
  • Ontario
  • Alberta
  • Manitoba
  • Nova Scotia
  • New Brunswick
  • Newfoundland and Labrador
  • Prince Edward Island
  • Northwest Territories
  • Yukon
  • Nunavut

Rich Palms Casino Review & Bonus Codes

No matter how the weather is today, Rich Palms bonus codes are Canada’s ray of sunshine. They can make even the most gloomy days better with amazing games, huge promotions, and an awesome overall experience you will quickly fall in love with. Let’s see why this platform deserves your attention!

Rich Palms Casino Review Ratings

Rating

3.2 / 5

Look & Feel
3/5
Payout Speed
3/5
Games
3.2/5
Bonuses
3.2/5
Customer Service
3.3/5
Licensing
3.2/5
Rate the Casino
Iasmina Bunea

Casino expert

Updated:

Rich Palms Casino Bonuses and Offers

Gift

250% MATCH BONUS AT RICH PALMS CASINO

Bonus code:

NOT REQUIRED

Wagering

30xB

Min. Deposit

$ 25

Max. Cashout

20xD

All Canadian users are invited to claim their Welcome Package at Rich Palms Casino.

Pros: you can deposit with Bitcoin, filtering options available for games.

Cons: withdrawal time may last longer than 2 days.

The package contains the following:

  • 1st deposit bonus- 250% + 100% cashback;
  • 2nd deposit bonus- 275% + 100% cashback;
  • 3rd deposit bonus- 300% + 50% cashback.

To claim these, you shall click the blue button and be redirected on the site, register and make your first 3 payments higher than C$25. To withdraw, you shall wager 30 times the bonus sum for every deposit.

Make sure you read the Terms and Conditions section before using these deals!

 

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario

Best Alternative Offers to Rich Palms Casino Bonuses

Izzi Casino logo
Play
Canada Flag

Copy:

CASINOBONUSCA

Copied!

Exclusive

New casino

4.1 / 5

Gift

50 FREE SPINS ON SIGN UP ON MECHANICAL CLOVER AT IZZI CASINO

Wagering

30x W

Min. Deposit

$ 0

Max. Cashout

No information

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario
Wolfy Casino logo
Canada Flag

Copy:

WOLF15

Copied!

Exclusive

4 / 5

Gift

15 NO WAGERING FREE SPINS ON WOLF GOLD AT WOLFY CASINO

Wagering

no wagering

Min. Deposit

$ 0

Max. Cashout

C$20

Rate this Bonus
List of Bonus Codes Wolfy Casino
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario
Wheelz Casino logo
Play
Canada Flag

Exclusive

4.3 / 5

Gift

20 FREE SPINS NO DEPOSIT AT WHEELZ CASINO

Wagering

35x W

Min. Deposit

$ 0

Max. Cashout

N/A

Rate this Bonus
List of Bonus Codes Wheelz Casino
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario

Disclaimer Gambling Addiction

CasinoBonusCa takes problem gambling seriously! We are dedicated to raising awareness regarding gambling addiction by providing information, resources and warning signs so that our users can prevent it from taking over their lives.

Expired bonuses

Show more
Gift

★ 250% FIRST DEPOSIT BONUS + 100% CASHBACK AT RICH PALMS CASINO

Bonus code:

NOT REQUIRED

Wagering

30xB

Min. Deposit

$ 25

Max. Cashout

20xD

Rich Palms Casino offer its Canadian users a 250% first deposit bonus plus 100% cashback.

To get this bonus you need to:

      • Click the blue button on this site;

      • Register;

      • Make a deposit higher than C$25.

The deal’s rules:

You shall also meet the 30 times the bonus sum wagering requirement and keep in mind the maximum cashout is 20 times the deposit amount. The offer is valid only for slots and other speciality games as stated on the website. 

Would you like to claim this bonus?

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario
Gift

★ C$40 FREE CHIP NO DEPOSIT BONUS AT RICH PALMS CASINO

Bonus code:

STORM40

Copied!

Wagering

50xB

Min. Deposit

$ 0

Max. Cashout

C$100

Rich Palms Casino offers all its Canadian players a C$40 free chip no deposit bonus.

Pros: many promotions, live chat, Bitcoins accepted;

Cons: few games.

To get this bonus, you need to click the blue button on this site, register and use code STORM40. Another important thing to remember is that you shall wager 50 times the bonus sum and that the maximum cashout is C$100.

If you’re tempted to claim this offer, then maybe that’s the right choice!

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario
Gift

★ 250% FIRST DEPOSIT BONUS + 40 FREE SPINS AT RICH PALMS CASINO

Bonus code:

SECRET250

Copied!

Wagering

30xB

Min. Deposit

$ 25

Max. Cashout

20xD

All Canadian users are welcomed at Rich Palms Casino with a 250% first deposit bonus and 40 free spins on Secret Jungle.

Pros: multiple contact options, popular games, video poker;

Cons: few banking options.

To claim this bonus you’ve got to:

     • Click the blue button;

     • Register;

     • Make a deposit over C$25, or C$10 if you’re using Neosurf with the code SECRET250.

To perform a withdrawal from this deal, you need to wager 30 times the bonus sum.

So, is this offer good enough for you?

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario
Gift

★ FIRST DEPOSIT BONUS: 250% + 50 FREE SPINS ON CLEOPATRAS GOLD AT RICH PALMS CASINO

Bonus code:

GOLD250

Copied!

Wagering

30 x B/ 40 x W - FS

Min. Deposit

$ 10

Max. Cashout

20 x D

New players that choose to join Rich Palms Casino will be rewarded with a 250% first deposit bonus and 50 free spins that can be played on Cleopatras Gold.

The wagering that needs to be performed by the players is 30 times the bonus and 40 times the winnings from spins. This means that an account with C$100 will require a C$3000 playthrough before a cash out. To exemplify, a new player which claims this bonus and deposits a C$50, they shall receive C$125, with a total of C$175 in the gaming balance. To claim this, take these steps:

  1. Click our offer;
  2. Register a new account;
  3. Use the promo code GOLD250;
  4. Make a deposit of C$25 or more (C$10 for Neosurf users);
  5. Enjoy the bonus!

Remember that you can only withdraw 20 times what you have deposited. If this promo is what you were looking for, claim it from us and enjoy the fun!

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario
Gift

★ 300% FIRST DEPOSIT BONUS ON SLOTS AT RICH PALMS CASINO

Bonus code:

WATERFALL

Copied!

Wagering

30 x B

Min. Deposit

$ 10

Max. Cashout

20 x D

One of the offers available for Canadian gamblers that are interested in Rich Palms Casino is the 300% first deposit bonus for Slots and Specialties. The minimum deposit amount required for this bonus is C$25 or C$10 for Neosurf.

You may cash out up to 20 times the deposit from this deal. However, before doing that, the bonus granted must be wagered 30 times. If you make a deposit of C$200, Rich Palms Casino will grant a C$600 bonus, creating a total of C$800 in your account. To claim it, you only have to register via this promo and deposit using the code WATERFALL.

Remember that when bonuses are active, the bet cannot exceed C$10. For more information, please read the bonus terms!

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario
Gift

★ 35 REGISTRATION FREE SPINS ON PLENTIFUL TREASURE AT RICH PALMS CASINO

Bonus code:

TOUR35

Copied!

Wagering

50 x W

Min. Deposit

$ 0

Max. Cashout

C$50

New players that are interested in Rich Palms Casino will be able to enjoy 35 free spins on registration. These will be used on Plentiful Treasure slot game created by Realtime Gaming in 2018.

If you are interested in this deal but you do not know how to proceed, here are the steps:

  1. Click this offer;
  2. Pick the third plane ticket from left to right;
  3. Create an account on the website;
  4. Use the promo code “TOUR35” and the spins are yours.

The wins from these spins have to be wagered 50 times before a cash out of maximum C$50. There cannot be two bonuses active at once and the max bet cannot exceed C$10, otherwise the offer will be forfeited.

If this deal suits your preferences and style, claim it from here!

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario
Gift

★ C$30 FREE CHIP NO DEPOSIT BONUS AT RICH PALMS CASINO

Bonus code:

RESORT30

Copied!

Wagering

50x

Min. Deposit

$ 0

Max. Cashout

C$50

Canadian gamblers that are interested in Rich Palms Casino should know that they offer a C$30 Free Chip no deposit incentive usable on the Slots and Specialties categories of the site.

Players will be able to get this bonus if they follow these simple steps:

  1. Follow our offer link;
  2. Choose the first ticket on the Rich Palms Casino promo page;
  3. Click claim the code and create a new account;
  4. Use the promo code RESORT30 and wait for the chip to be gifted.

As with most bonuses, cashing out is not permitted before a 50 times wagering is completed. You cannot cash out more than C$50 from this offer. During bonus wagering a bet cannot exceed C$10. Cash outs from no deposit deals will be permitted after a verification deposit is made, in accordance with the specific bonus terms.

Sounds good? If it does, check it out for yourself!

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario
Gift

★ C$40 FREE CHIP NO DEPOSIT BONUS AT RICH PALMS CASINO

Bonus code:

CHILL40

Copied!

Wagering

50

Min. Deposit

$ 0

Max. Cashout

C$100

Rich Palms Casino offers Canadian gamers a C$40 free chip bonus when they register, with no deposit required.

After clicking our promo and creating an account, players interested in this offer should use the code CHILL40 and use this bonus money on the accepted Slots and Specialties game categories only. The wagering requirement attached to this is of 50 times. Maximum wins are capped at C$100. On this website, only one offer can be active at a time. Max bet accepted while bonuses are active is of C$10 per round/spin/hand.

Read the Terms and Conditions section for more information on the casino rules!

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario
Gift

★ C$50 FREE CHIP ON REGISTRATION AT RICH PALMS

Bonus code:

AIRES50

Copied!

Wagering

50xB

Min. Deposit

$ 0

Max. Cashout

C$50

Canadian gamblers registering at Rich Palms will receive C$50 as free chips.

You too may claim this offer if you click the button on this promo, create an account at the casino and don’t forget to use the code AIRES50!

Anyway, remember that to cash out, you will have to wager the bonus sum 50 times first and you can withdraw up to C$50.

Looking at this deal, do you think it’s the one you want to get started with? If the answer is yes, follow the steps from above and claim it!

Rate this Bonus
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario

Rich Palms Casino Bonuses vs Other Casino Bonuses

Rich Palms Casino

3.2 / 5

250% Match Bonus at Rich Palms Casino

Legzo Casino

4.4 / 5

Visit casino

100% up to C$600 + 500 Spins at Legzo Casino

FreeSpino Casino

4.6 / 5

Visit casino

Exclusive: 150% Up To C$500 (Only 5x Wagering)

PartyCasino

4.4 / 5

Visit casino

Up To C$1000 Bonus

Izzi Casino

4.1 / 5

Visit casino

First Deposit Bonus Up To C$600 + 500 Bonus Spins on Mechanical Clover at Izzi Casino

888 Casino

4.8 / 5

Visit casino

200% Up To C$300 + 25 Spins at 888casino

Rich Palms Casino Legzo Casino FreeSpino Casino PartyCasino Izzi Casino 888 Casino
18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario 18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario 18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario 18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario 18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario 18+. This offer is not available for players residing in Ontario

Look & Feel

3.0

Look & Feel

4.5

Look & Feel

4.5

Look & Feel

4.0

Look & Feel

4.5

Look & Feel

5.0

Payout Speed

3.0

Payout Speed

5.0

Payout Speed

5.0

Payout Speed

4.4

Payout Speed

4.4

Payout Speed

4.0

Games

3.2

Games

1.0

Games

4.9

Games

4.5

Games

4.7

Games

3.7

Bonuses

3.2

Bonuses

3.5

Bonuses

4.5

Bonuses

4.3

Bonuses

4.0

Bonuses

5.0

Customer Service

3.3

Customer Service

4.5

Customer Service

4.5

Customer Service

4.1

Customer Service

4.5

Customer Service

5.0

Licensing

3.2

Licensing

3.0

Licensing

3.0

Licensing

5.0

Licensing

2.5

Licensing

5.0

Rich Palms Casino Providers Compared to Other Casino Providers

Rich Palms CasinoGate777 CasinoPremier CasinoQueenPlayYoju CasinoCasino ActionJackpot ParadiseLuxury Casino
Play'n Go
Pragmatic Play
Netent
Spinomenal
Betsoft
Microgaming
Booming Games
Realtime Gaming
Genii
Nolimit City

Compare Rich Palms Casino Payments with Other Casinos

Rich Palms CasinoGate777 CasinoPremier CasinoQueenPlayYoju CasinoCasino ActionJackpot ParadiseLuxury Casino
Interac
Visa
Instadebit
eCheck
iDebit
Paysafecard
Apple Pay
MuchBetter
Flexepin
MasterCard

Rich Palms Casino Review Details

Summary

Number of games:

300

Types of Games:

Keno, Mobile Games, Scratchcards, Slots, Roulette, Baccarat, Classic Slots, Blackjack, Craps, Table games, Video Poker

Game providers

Visionary iGaming, RTG + other providers

Deposit and withdrawals

Deposit Methods:

Neosurf, Bitcoin Cash, MasterCard, Visa, Interac

Withdrawal Methods:

MasterCard, Visa

Min. deposit:

$ 25

Min. withdrawal:

$ 100

Max. cashout:

500 C$/day

Payout time:

2-7 business day

Currencies:

CAD, USD

Additional information

Since:

2020

Company:

Superior Share

Email:

support@richpalms.com

Phone:

+1 855 2798 143

Support:

Email, Live Chat Support, Phone

Licenses:

Curacao

Featured in

Free Spins No Deposit

Compare Rich Palms Casino Rating with Other Casino Review Ratings

Rich Palms CasinoGate777 CasinoPremier CasinoQueenPlayYoju CasinoCasino ActionJackpot ParadiseLuxury Casino
Look & Feel344.44.34.543.84
Payout Speed34.14.44.33.34.23.74.2
Games3.24.84.34.453.83.83.9
Bonuses3.24.244.53.33.54.24
Customer Service3.344.24.34.54.544.5
Licensing3.24.54.34.52.53.545

Rich Palms Casino Log In

To get started, you just need to follow a few easy steps. All you have to do to gain access to the online slots and Rich Palms bonus codes is to fill in the form on the platform with your first and last name, email, password, username. Then, choose a currency and you are ready to proceed to the next steps. You shall be requested a few personal information but worry not for the website is protected. It uses SSL encryption technology and also holds a Curacao license.

When you are ready to make your first payment on this platform, you may use Amex, Bitcoin, Visa, MasterCard, Neosurf or Instant Gift.

USD and AUD are the website’s currencies, but you may deposit using any other one. Then, your money will automatically be converted in one of these two.

The withdrawal methods available on the site are Visa, MasterCard, Amex, Bitcoin, and Bank Wire. It takes from 2 to 7 business days for the money to reach your account, depending on the banking method you’ve selected.

 When you request a withdrawal, the time to process it can take from 2 up to 7 business days. In case you experience the maximum time, you will also have to wait for the timeframe associated with your payment method, which in some cases can last up from 7 to 10 business days.

Mobile App

If you’ve really got a hammock to sit on whilst enjoying the great breeze of the sea or ocean, be it at night or day, then you are very lucky. But if not, there is nothing wrong with enjoying the comfort of your house or going out in town for a while. Still, remember, no matter where you are if your phone is connected to the Internet, then you may access the website from your browser. The next thing you know is that the bonuses and online slots are there and ready.

Rich Palms Bonus Codes

The bonus codes on this site are simply fantastic. You’ll receive a bonus for each of the deposits and benefit from so many advantages including a cashback! Isn’t it amazing? No loss is too big to stop you from having a great time.

Another remarkable bonus comes for Bitcoin users. If you choose to use this cryptocurrency, then you will benefit from a bonus, and that’s not all. If you’re curious about what surprises are hosted by this spectacular gambling platform, you must check out every promotion and claim all the bonuses you can.

There are even tournaments you may participate in that will also bring you a wide variety of prizes.

When joining a tournament, users that have a higher player’s class can convert their wagers into coins at a higher ratio. Also, you have to know that:

  • The prize pool increases according to the number of participants (1-5 players- C$50/ 1000+ players- C$1000).
  • You will receiver the prizes in the form of Free Chip with a max cashout of 6x and wagering set at 40x.

Rich Palms Online Slots

300 impressive online slots and other games are expecting you on this platform. The Slots you’re going to find here are some of the most popular such as Secret Jungle, Panda’s Gold, Eternal Love, Ghost Ship, The Three Stooges, and so many others. Choosing one may be quite hard so don’t settle for just one of them and try them all!

Blackjack, Baccarat, Super 21, Pontoon are few of the Table Games you’ll certainly enjoy. But you should as well try the Video Poker. That will be an unforgettable experience.

Roulette, Craps, Keno&Bingo, Scratch Cards, Board Games, you’ll find these too! There are games for everyone, you’ve just got to keep looking, so you’ll discover them all.

Customer Support

Whether you’d rather call or send an email you got both options available. Contact the support team at support@richpalms.com in case you got a problem or got some questions you need an answer to, or call them at +1 855 2798 143. There is also a Live Chat available 24/7. Don’t feel bad for not knowing something, or not understand anything on the site. Let the team help you with the issues that interfered and then you can go back to your online slots and bonus codes.

Rich Palms has only email and phone support available. While the phone method can be an advantage, not having live chat is clearly a disadvantage. Players who face urgent matters must phone the team to receive a prompt answer.

The relaxing feeling of a night under the moonlight no matter where you’re cannot be compared to any other experience, especially when you got the Rich Palms bonus codes to help you make money in the meanwhile. Relax and let the prizes come to you. It’s you that knows best how to gamble, and if you are new, then that’s even better! You will get the best start into the world of online gambling with this fabulous platform.

Where does Rich Palms Casino shine?

Rich Palms Casino surprises its customers with various offers, games, and more. In our opinion, the operator is currently one of the best in the Canadian market:

  • Elegant design: the presentation and the mix of styles of the Rich Palms Casino web portal offer an incredibly elegant and exclusive interface.
  • Many payment options: Rich Palms Casino guarantees payment options adapted to the Canadian market, such as MasterCard, Visa, and Bitcoin, among others.
  • Variety of currencies: the casino supports fiat and cryptocurrencies, especially Bitcoin.

Where does Rich Palms Casino fall short?

There are drawbacks to the Rich Palms Casino web portal;

  • Slow withdrawals: There is a waiting time of 5 to 7 business days to receive the money from a withdrawal; only Bitcoin transactions are completed instantly.
  • Low maximum limit: C$2,000 is the maximum that can be withdrawn from the casino account. This figure is much lower than the standard industry value of C$100,000.

What Rich Palms Casino is best for

Rich Palms is one of the few crypto-casinos where you can bet with Bitcoins. In addition, this operator allows users to play from fiat methods of payment and cryptocurrencies.

Is Rich Palms Casino right for you?

Rich Palms Casino guarantees an elegant environment with acceptable terms. It also gives the green light for making deposits and withdrawals via cryptocurrencies and fiat options. But, as much as it has plus points, it should be noted that its lineup of games is somewhat limited, while the processing time for withdrawals ranges from 5 to 7 business days, so you will have to wait almost two weeks to receive your money.